Bekijk:seizoenen
Wedstrijden per maand
Maand ▲#
Januari1643.8%25%31.3%
Februari3551.4%22.9%25.7%
Maart3655.6%19.4%25%
April3773%8.1%18.9%
Mei3946.2%28.2%25.6%
Juni450%0%50%
Augustus1560%13.3%26.7%
September5251.9%19.2%28.8%
Oktober4837.5%25%37.5%
November4548.9%26.7%24.4%
December1838.9%27.8%33.3%
Grootste uitslagen
Winst / Nederlagen / Gelijk — Beide
Competitie: Alle competities
Grootste overwinningen
13-09-2025 Thuis VV Berkum – WVF 7-0 (+7)
18-02-2020 Thuis VV Berkum – vv Loenermark 7-0 (+7)
08-11-2018 Thuis VV Berkum – SP Teuge 8-1 (+7)
09-04-2016 Thuis VV Berkum – Go Ahead Kampen 7-0 (+7)
22-04-2023 Thuis VV Berkum – SV Huizen 6-0 (+6)
Grootste nederlagen
23-09-2023 Uit VVOG Harderwijk – VV Berkum 6-1 (-5)
08-03-2025 Thuis VV Berkum – vv Staphorst 0-4 (-4)
18-11-2017 Thuis VV Berkum – VV Eemdijk 0-4 (-4)
17-10-2015 Thuis VV Berkum – DETO 1-5 (-4)
03-10-2026 Thuis VV Berkum – AZSV 2-5 (-3)
Grootste gelijkspelen
23-09-2015 Thuis VV Berkum – JVC Cuijk 4-4 (0)
22-03-2025 Thuis VV Berkum – TVC 28 3-3 (0)
03-11-2018 Uit SC Genemuiden – VV Berkum 3-3 (0)
01-09-2015 Uit d Olde Veste 54 – VV Berkum 3-3 (0)
11-04-2026 Uit vv VRC – VV Berkum 2-2 (0)